CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR WINNERS
Grand Prize Winner
May 23 - PATRICIA ALESSIO of Estero, FL

Daily Winners
April 2 - Josephine Kuklasinski of Jersey City, NJ
April 3 - Diane Deviers of Penn Laird, VA
April 4 - Phyllis Maxwell of Reno, NV
April 5 - Paul Dunne of Plantation, FL
April 6 - Luanne Lawler of Harlem, GA
April 7 - Susan Nelson of Poestenkill, NY
April 8 - Susan Cole of Onaway, MI
April 9 - Elizabeth Sicard of Philadelphia, PA
April 10 - Debbie Burgess of Pikeville, TN
April 11 - Linda Dominguez of Colbert, GA
April 12 - Shawn Babb of Bonifay, FL
April 13 - Glorianne Powrozek of Hanover Park, IL
April 14 - Marylyn Kirchhoefer of Nixa, MO
April 15 - Tom Wethern of Allston, MA
April 16 - Marie Sefsik of Bethel, CT
April 17 - James Machan of waukesha, WI
April 18 - Jill Weber of Rochester, NY
April 19 - Melanie Quest of Mooresville, IN
April 20 - Terri Ragsdale of Grand Junction, CO
April 21 - Gail Baker of Streamwood, IL
April 22 - Susan Marquis of Tomball, TX
April 23 - Sushila Patel of Columbia City, IN
April 24 - Brenda Gude of Manchester, MD
April 25 - Jean Leinaweaver of Maysville, NC
April 26 - Claunice Paesleme of West Hartford, CT
April 27 - Lorelie Dikeman of Spring Lake, MI
April 28 - Susan Walsh of Falls Creek, PA
April 29 - Tena Mitchell of Flower Mound,TX
April 30 - Phyllis Cochran of Modesto, CA
May 1 - Linda Golden of Lakeland, FL
May 2 - Sara Ritter of De Soto, KS
May 3 - Susan Mierswa of Hugo, OK
May 4 - Alex McCreary of Lititz, PA
May 5 - Bambi Hafner of Jerry City, OH
May 6 - Ruth Broder of Bridgeport, CT
May 7 - Alciia Zemer of Oak Brook, IL
May 8 - Suzanne Campbell of Caryville, TN
May 9 - Jeannette Jacoba of Bullhead City, AZ
May 10 - Jon Lemeshka of Marietta, GA
May 11 - Gail Godfrey of Gainesville, GA
May 12 - Sarah Banks of Goodyear, AZ
May 13 - Malena Leatham of North Oden, UT
May 14 - Sandra Hamilton of Eldersburg, MD
May 15 - Donna Steinbacher of Ann Arbor, MI
May 16 - Meghan Midkiff of Tumwater, WA
May 17 - Janice Goulet of Pueblo, CO
May 18 - Kevin Sopko of Cleveland, OH
May 19 - Mary Wood of Anamosa, IA
May 20 - Trisha Dowling of Acworth, GA
May 21 - Charles Seignious of Ellijay, GA
May 22 - Cheryl Lyons of Columbus, OH
May 23 - Helen Bobbitt of Loveland, CO
Weekly Winners
April 4 - Travis Johnson of Belvidere, IL
April 11 - Jan Gardner of Brandon, MS
April 18 - Dean Reiser of Winter Garden, FL
April 25 - Linda McLennan of Lake Worth, FL
May 2 - Jean Leinaweaver of Maysville, NC
May 9 - Jennifer Peterson of Firest Grove, OR
May 16 - Annette Fletcher of Alexandria Bay, NY
May 23 - Lorraine Hernandez of Amarillo, TX
JTV on Google+
0 Items
My Wish List
Close
Item
Description
Qty.
Price


Estimated Order Total:
0
Total Due Today:
0
Close
Item
Description
Qty.
Price


Page of 1